Indoor Obstacle Course Test (IOCT)

NORTH VALLEY MILITARY INSTITUTE

INDOOR OBSTACLE COURSE

Click below for a presentation explaining the IOCT

Fileioct.pptx

SCHOOL RECORDS

Female

 

FIRST                     Kely Jimenez                 11      A Company           2018           1:06

SECOND                Angela Gonzalez           8        C Company          2018           1:10

THIRD                     Emily Solis                     8        A Company          2018           1:17

 

Male

 

FIRST                    Armando Ramirez        9        A Company          2018           0:53           

SECOND             Julio Aguilar                   12      HQ Staff               2018           0:57

                             Bryce Wallace               9        C Company          2018           0:57

THIRD                 Johnny Alonzo              12      HQ Staff               2018           0:58

                            Edward Castillo             10      HQ Staff               2018           0:58

                             Ryan Hernandez           9        B Company          2018           0:58

                             William Rosa                 9        B Company          2018           0:58

 

“UNDER A MINUTE CLUB”

 

Armando Ramirez        9        A Company          2018           0:53           

Julio Aguilar                   12      HQ Staff               2018           0:57

Bryce Wallace               9        C Company          2018           0:57

Johnny Alonzo              12      HQ Staff               2018           0:58

Edward Castillo             10      HQ Staff               2018           0:58

Ryan Hernandez           9        B Company          2018           0:58

William Rosa                 9        B Company          2018           0:58

Anthony Botti               9        B Company          2018           0:59

Carlos Gomez                11      HQ Music             2018           0:59

 

GRADE LEVEL RECORDS

 

6th Grade Female

FIRST           Amy Michelle Aguirre             C Company           2018            1:34

SECOND      Lilian Paz                                   B Company           2018            1:37  

THIRD          Mary E. Lincome                      HQ Music             2018            1:39

Male

FIRST           Maximiliano Martinez             B Company           2018            1:08

SECOND      Saul D. Quintanilla                   HQ Music             2018            1:15

THIRD          Gibson Vasquez                       A Company           2018            1:22

7th Grade Female

FIRST           Natalia Anguiano                     A Company           2018            1:45

SECOND      Genesis Gonzalez                     B Company           2018            1:48

THIRD          Cheisea Reyes Barrios             A Company           2018            1:59

Male

FIRST           Ignacio Lopez                            A Company           2018            1:09

SECOND      Eduardo Ledo Hernandez       A Company           2018            1:11

THIRD          Kenneth Guerrero                    B Company           2018            1:22

                     Pedro Carballo                          HQ Music             2018            1:22

8th Grade Female

FIRST           Angela Gonzalez                       C Company           2018            1:10

SECOND      Emily Solis                                 A Company           2018            1:17  

THIRD          Sasha Murray                            HQ Music             2018            1:33

Male

FIRST           Jiro Lee                                      A Company           2018            1:03

SECOND      Nathan Melendez                    A Company           2018            1:04

THIRD          Abiezer Vasquez                       B Company           2018            1:07

9th Grade Female

FIRST           Arriana Hernandez Escobar    B Company           2018            1:26

SECOND      Anahi Sanchez Espidio            C Company           2018            1:30

THIRD          Andrea Estrada Herrera           C Company           2018            1:48

Male

FIRST           Armando Ramirez                    A Company           2018            0.53

SECOND      Ryan Hernandez                       B Company           2018            0:58

THIRD          William Rosa                             B Company           2018            0:58  

                     Anthony Botti                           B Company           2018            0:59

10th Grade Female

FIRST           Naimat Ajayi                             HQ Staff                2018            1:29

SECOND      Gabriela Vasquez Campos      C Company           2018            1:54  

THIRD          Arely Ruiz                                  B Company           2018            1:56

Male

FIRST           Bryce Wallace                           C Company           2018            0:57

SECOND      Edward Castillo                         HQ Staff                2018            0:58

THIRD          Rafael Rodriguez                      A Company           2018            1:02

11th Grade Female

FIRST           Kely Jimenez                             A Company           2018            1:06

SECOND      Yahir Mundo                             B Company           2018            1:26

THIRD          Emily Aldape                             C Company           2018            1:51

Male

FIRST           Carlos Gomez                           HQ Music             2018            0:59

SECOND      Rudy Rios Rodriguez                HQ Staff                2018            1:02

                     Richard Turcios                         HQ Staff                2018            1:02

THIRD          Victor Pena                               C Company           2018            1:07

12th Grade Female

FIRST           Kiara Hernandez                       HQ Staff                2018            1:21

SECOND      Briana Rodriguez                      HQ Staff                2018            1:30

THIRD          Madison Kingsberry                 HQ Staff                2018            1:45

Male

FIRST           Julio Aguilar                              HQ Staff                2018            0:57

SECOND      Johnny Alonzo                          HQ Staff                2018            0:58

THIRD          Omar Gonzalez Ochoa             HQ Staff                2018            1:04

                     Anthony Gonzalez Ruiz           HQ Staff                2018            1:04

 

 

Enabling this option will replace all fonts with the Open Dyslexic font.
Enabling this option will show a high-contrast version of this site's theme.